MasterSetter
Hisuian Decidueye

Hisuian Decidueye

PokémonStage 2160 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.35
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Holofoil
$0.33
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Piercing Claw
30×

This attack does 30 damage for each damage counter on your opponent's Active Pokémon.

Fighting Colorless ColorlessDirect Arrow

This attack does 80 damage to 1 of your opponent's Pokémon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)

Weakness
Psychic ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Kouki Saitou

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.33

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

normal

Market: $0.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.33
reverse Holofoil$0.36
normal$0.35

Buy This Card

Market value