MasterSetter
Wyrdeer

Wyrdeer

PokémonStage 1140 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$1.52
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.58
0
Holofoil
$0.37
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityHurried Gait

Once during your turn, you may draw a card.

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessExtrasensory
40+

If you have the same number of cards in your hand as your opponent, this attack does 80 more damage.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Mizue

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.58

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

holofoil

Market: $0.37

normal

Market: $1.52

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.58
deck Exclusive Normal
holofoil$0.37
normal$1.52

Buy This Card

Market value