MasterSetter
Mesprit

Mesprit

PokémonBasic70 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.54
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.40
0
Holofoil
$0.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityMental Shroud

If you have Uxie and Azelf in play, each of your Pokémon has no Weakness.

Attacks

Psychic PsychicZen Headbutt
30
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by zig

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.35

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.40

normal

Market: $0.54

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.35
reverse Holofoil$0.40
normal$0.54

Buy This Card

Market value