MasterSetter
Origin Forme Palkia V

Origin Forme Palkia V

PokémonBasicV220 HPRare Holo V

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$1.19
0
Holofoil
$0.80
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$3.12
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterRule the Region

Search your deck for a Stadium card, reveal it, and put it into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck.

Water Water ColorlessHydro Break
200

During your next turn, this Pokémon can't attack.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by aky CG Works

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.80

normal

Market: $1.19

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $3.12

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.80
normal$1.19
play Pokemon Stamp$3.12

Buy This Card

Market value