MasterSetter
Temple of Sinnoh

Temple of Sinnoh

TrainerStadiumUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.19
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.40
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Oswaldo KATO

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.40

normal

Market: $0.19

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.29
play Pokemon Stamp$0.40
normal$0.19

Buy This Card

Market value