MasterSetter
Hisuian Heavy Ball

Hisuian Heavy Ball

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.31
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.57
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.46
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$2.62
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $2.62

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.57

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.46

normal

Market: $0.31

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$2.62
reverse Holofoil$0.57
play Pokemon Stamp$0.46
normal$0.31

Buy This Card

Market value