MasterSetter
Gardenia's Vigor

Gardenia's Vigor

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.13
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.25
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Yuu Nishida

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

normal

Market: $0.13

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.31
normal$0.13

Buy This Card

Market value