MasterSetter
Regigigas

Regigigas

PokémonBasic150 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.45
0
Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.31
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityAncient Wisdom

Once during your turn, if you have Regirock, Regice, Registeel, Regieleki, and Regidrago in play, you may attach up to 3 Energy cards from your discard pile to 1 of your Pokémon.

Attacks

Colorless Colorless Colorless Colorless ColorlessGigaton Break
150+

If your opponent's Active Pokémon is a Pokémon VMAX, this attack does 150 more damage.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

4

Illustrated by Yuya Oka

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.31

holofoil

Market: $0.35

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.45

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.31
holofoil$0.35
reverse Holofoil$0.45

Buy This Card

Market value