MasterSetter
Registeel

Registeel

PokémonBasic130 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.37
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Metal

Attacks

ColorlessRegi Gate

Search your deck for a Basic Pokémon and put it onto your Bench. Then, shuffle your deck.

Metal Metal ColorlessHeavy Slam
220-

This attack does 50 less damage for each Colorless in your opponent's Active Pokémon's Retreat Cost.

Weakness
Fire ×2
Resistance
Grass -30
Retreat

3

Illustrated by hatachu

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.37

normal

Market: $0.23

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.37
normal$0.23
reverse Holofoil$0.34

Buy This Card

Market value