MasterSetter
Inteleon

Inteleon

PokémonStage 2160 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.71
0
Holofoil
$0.44
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.81
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.78
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityShady Dealings

When you play this Pokémon from your hand to evolve 1 of your Pokémon during your turn, you may search your deck for up to 2 Trainer cards, reveal them, and put them into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck.

Attacks

Water ColorlessAqua Bullet
120

This attack also does 20 damage to 1 of your opponent's Benched Pokémon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Kagemaru Himeno

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.78

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.81

holofoil

Market: $0.44

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.71

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.78
play Pokemon Stamp$0.81
holofoil$0.44
reverse Holofoil$0.71

Buy This Card

Market value