MasterSetter
Marnie

Marnie

TrainerSupporterRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$1.00
0
Holofoil
$0.37
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$3.00
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$3.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by kirisAki

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.37

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $3.26

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.00

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $3.00

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.37
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$3.26
reverse Holofoil$1.00
play Pokemon Stamp$3.00

Buy This Card

Market value