MasterSetter
Crushing Hammer

Crushing Hammer

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.37
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.40
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$9.94
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by sadaji

Variants

normal

Market: $0.16

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.37

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $9.94

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.40

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.16
reverse Holofoil$0.37
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$9.94
play Pokemon Stamp$0.40

Buy This Card

Market value