MasterSetter
Rillaboom

Rillaboom

PokémonStage 2170 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.40
0
Holofoil
$0.26
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$7.86
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityVoltage Beat

Once during your turn, you may search your deck for up to 2 Grass Energy cards and attach them to 1 of your Pokémon. Then, shuffle your deck.

Attacks

Grass Grass Grass ColorlessHammer In
140
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Anesaki Dynamic

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.40

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $7.86

holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.40
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$7.86
holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value