MasterSetter
Galarian Zigzagoon

Galarian Zigzagoon

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.37
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$2.17
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Abilities

AbilityHeadbutt Tantrum

When you play this Pokémon from your hand onto your Bench during your turn, you may put 1 damage counter on 1 of your opponent's Pokémon.

Attacks

Darkness ColorlessSurprise Attack
30

Flip a coin. If tails, this attack does nothing.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by kirisAki

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $2.17

normal

Market: $0.15

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.37

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$2.17
normal$0.15
reverse Holofoil$0.37

Buy This Card

Market value