MasterSetter
Basic Fighting Energy

Basic Fighting Energy

EnergyBasicCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Holofoil
$0.53
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$0.75
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.20
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$1.05
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.20

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $0.75

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $1.05

normal

Market: $0.14

holofoil

Market: $0.53

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.20
cosmos Holo Pattern$0.75
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$1.05
normal$0.14
holofoil$0.53

Buy This Card

Market value