MasterSetter
Basic Lightning Energy

Basic Lightning Energy

EnergyBasicCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$1.25
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.18
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.87
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $1.25

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.87

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.18

normal

Market: $0.14

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
cosmos Holo Pattern$1.25
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.87
play Pokemon Stamp$0.18
normal$0.14

Buy This Card

Market value