MasterSetter
Basic Metal Energy

Basic Metal Energy

EnergyBasic

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.06
0
Holofoil
$1.94
0
Cracked Ice Holo Pattern
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.21
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.68
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Metal

Variants

cracked Ice Holo Pattern

No sales data yet

holofoil

Market: $1.94

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.21

normal

Market: $0.06

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.68

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
cracked Ice Holo Pattern
holofoil$1.94
play Pokemon Stamp$0.21
normal$0.06
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.68

Buy This Card

Market value