MasterSetter
Basic Water Energy

Basic Water Energy

EnergyBasic

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Holofoil
$3.09
0
Cracked Ice Holo Pattern
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.13
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.79
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Variants

cracked Ice Holo Pattern

No sales data yet

normal

Market: $0.16

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.79

holofoil

Market: $3.09

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.13

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
cracked Ice Holo Pattern
normal$0.16
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.79
holofoil$3.09
play Pokemon Stamp$0.13

Buy This Card

Market value