MasterSetter
Basic Grass Energy

Basic Grass Energy

EnergyBasicCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.18
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$1.25
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.17
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$1.59
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.17

normal

Market: $0.18

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $1.59

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $1.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.17
normal$0.18
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$1.59
cosmos Holo Pattern$1.25

Buy This Card

Market value