MasterSetter
Iris's Fighting Spirit

Iris's Fighting Spirit

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.22
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.12
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by yuu

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.22

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.12

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
reverse Holofoil$0.22
play Pokemon Stamp$0.12

Buy This Card

Market value