MasterSetter
Brock's Scouting

Brock's Scouting

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.18
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Teeziro

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.18

normal

Market: $0.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.18
normal$0.20
reverse Holofoil$0.35

Buy This Card

Market value