MasterSetter
Hop's Wooloo

Hop's Wooloo

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.24
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$0.73
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessSmash Kick
50
Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Tomomi Ozaki

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.24

normal

Market: $0.14

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $0.73

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.24
normal$0.14
cosmos Holo Pattern$0.73

Buy This Card

Market value