MasterSetter
Shaymin

Shaymin

PokémonBasic70 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.08
0
Reverse Holofoil
$6.82
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.46
0
Master Ball Pattern
$6.99
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessReflect Energy
60

Move an Energy from this Pokémon to 1 of your Benched Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.08

master Ball Pattern

Market: $6.99

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.46

reverse Holofoil

Market: $6.82

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.08
master Ball Pattern$6.99
poke Ball Pattern$0.46
reverse Holofoil$6.82

Buy This Card

Market value