MasterSetter
Regigigas

Regigigas

PokémonBasic160 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.44
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.31
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.78
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.13
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

Colorless Colorless Colorless ColorlessJewel Breaker
100+

If your opponent's Active Pokémon is a Tera Pokémon, this attack does 230 more damage.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

4

Variants

normal

Market: $0.14

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.31

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.78

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.44

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.13

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.14
poke Ball Pattern$0.31
master Ball Pattern$1.78
reverse Holofoil$1.44
play Pokemon Stamp$0.13

Buy This Card

Market value