MasterSetter
Fan Rotom

Fan Rotom

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.22
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.95
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.67
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.67
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityFan Call

Once during your first turn, you may search your deck for up to 3 Colorless Pokémon with 100 HP or less, reveal them, and put them into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck. You can't use more than 1 Fan Call Ability during your turn.

Attacks

ColorlessAssault Landing
70

If there is no Stadium in play, this attack does nothing.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.22

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.67

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.67

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.95

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.22
master Ball Pattern$2.67
poke Ball Pattern$0.67
reverse Holofoil$1.95

Buy This Card

Market value