MasterSetter
Drakloak

Drakloak

PokémonStage 190 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.22
0
Reverse Holofoil
$2.46
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$1.00
0
Master Ball Pattern
$3.45
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Dragon

Abilities

AbilityRecon Directive

Once during your turn, you may look at the top 2 cards of your deck and put 1 of them into your hand. Put the other card on the bottom of your deck.

Attacks

Fire PsychicDragon Headbutt
70
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.22

master Ball Pattern

Market: $3.45

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $1.00

reverse Holofoil

Market: $2.46

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.22
master Ball Pattern$3.45
poke Ball Pattern$1.00
reverse Holofoil$2.46

Buy This Card

Market value