MasterSetter
Dreepy

Dreepy

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.19
0
Reverse Holofoil
$2.33
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$1.39
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.57
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Dragon

Attacks

PsychicPetty Grudge
10
Fire PsychicBite
40
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.19

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.57

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $1.39

reverse Holofoil

Market: $2.33

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.19
master Ball Pattern$2.57
poke Ball Pattern$1.39
reverse Holofoil$2.33

Buy This Card

Market value