MasterSetter
Hippopotas

Hippopotas

PokémonBasic90 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.07
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.01
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.31
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.08
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessTackle
70
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

3

Variants

normal

Market: $0.07

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.08

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.31

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.01

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.07
master Ball Pattern$1.08
poke Ball Pattern$0.31
reverse Holofoil$1.01

Buy This Card

Market value