MasterSetter
Pupitar

Pupitar

PokémonStage 190 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.09
0
Reverse Holofoil
$7.56
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.29
0
Master Ball Pattern
$7.48
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

ColorlessSand Spray
20
Colorless Colorless ColorlessHammer In
60
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.09

reverse Holofoil

Market: $7.56

master Ball Pattern

Market: $7.48

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.09
reverse Holofoil$7.56
master Ball Pattern$7.48
poke Ball Pattern$0.29

Buy This Card

Market value