MasterSetter
Iron Boulder

Iron Boulder

PokémonBasicFuture140 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.18
0
Holofoil
$7.51
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.40
0
Master Ball Pattern
$7.87
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

Psychic ColorlessAdjusted Horn
170

If you don't have the same number of cards in your hand as your opponent, this attack does nothing.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

3

Variants

holofoil

Market: $7.51

master Ball Pattern

Market: $7.87

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.40

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.18

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$7.51
master Ball Pattern$7.87
poke Ball Pattern$0.40
reverse Holofoil$0.18

Buy This Card

Market value