MasterSetter
Sylveon

Sylveon

PokémonStage 1120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.52
0
Holofoil
$30.51
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$2.79
0
Master Ball Pattern
$30.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilitySafeguard

Prevent all damage done to this Pokémon by attacks from your opponent's Pokémon ex.

Attacks

Psychic Colorless ColorlessMagical Shot
100
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $2.79

holofoil

Market: $30.51

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.52

master Ball Pattern

Market: $30.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$2.79
holofoil$30.51
reverse Holofoil$0.52
master Ball Pattern$30.35

Buy This Card

Market value