MasterSetter
Spritzee

Spritzee

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.07
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.03
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.31
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.13
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicFairy Wind
20
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.07

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.13

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.31

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.03

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.07
master Ball Pattern$1.13
poke Ball Pattern$0.31
reverse Holofoil$1.03

Buy This Card

Market value