MasterSetter
Dusclops

Dusclops

PokémonStage 190 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.96
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.79
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.28
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityCursed Blast

Once during your turn, you may put 5 damage counters on 1 of your opponent's Pokémon. If you use this Ability, this Pokémon is Knocked Out.

Attacks

Psychic PsychicWill-O-Wisp
50
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

2

Variants

normal

Market: $0.21

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.28

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.79

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.96

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.21
master Ball Pattern$2.28
poke Ball Pattern$0.79
reverse Holofoil$1.96

Buy This Card

Market value