MasterSetter
Duskull

Duskull

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$2.39
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.80
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.63
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicCome and Get You

Put up to 3 Duskull from your discard pile onto your Bench.

Psychic PsychicMumble
30
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.23

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.63

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.80

reverse Holofoil

Market: $2.39

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.23
master Ball Pattern$2.63
poke Ball Pattern$0.80
reverse Holofoil$2.39

Buy This Card

Market value