MasterSetter
Pinsir

Pinsir

PokémonBasic120 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$1.39
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.37
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.03
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

Grass ColorlessSlash
60
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

2

Variants

normal

Market: $0.15

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.39

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.03

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.37

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.15
reverse Holofoil$1.39
master Ball Pattern$2.03
poke Ball Pattern$0.37

Buy This Card

Market value