MasterSetter
Professor's Research

Professor's Research

TrainerSupporterCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.13
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.27
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.13

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.13
reverse Holofoil$0.26
poke Ball Pattern$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value