MasterSetter
Professor Turo's Scenario

Professor Turo's Scenario

TrainerSupporterFutureUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.09
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.09

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.26

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.09
poke Ball Pattern$0.26
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value