MasterSetter
Lacey

Lacey

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.09
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.40
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.40

normal

Market: $0.09

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.29
poke Ball Pattern$0.40
normal$0.09

Buy This Card

Market value