MasterSetter
Kieran

Kieran

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.33
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.44
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.44

normal

Market: $0.21

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.33

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$0.44
normal$0.21
reverse Holofoil$0.33

Buy This Card

Market value