MasterSetter
Friends in Paldea

Friends in Paldea

TrainerSupporterCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.32
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.40
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.14

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.40

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.32

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.14
poke Ball Pattern$0.40
reverse Holofoil$0.32

Buy This Card

Market value