MasterSetter
Festival Grounds

Festival Grounds

TrainerStadiumUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.38
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.20

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.38

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.20
poke Ball Pattern$0.38
reverse Holofoil$0.36

Buy This Card

Market value