MasterSetter
Tapu Koko

Tapu Koko

PokémonBasic120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Holofoil
$0.13
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.11
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Attacks

ColorlessSummon Lightning

Search your deck for up to 2 Lightning Pokémon, reveal them, and put them into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck.

Lightning Lightning ColorlessPrize Count
90+

If you have more Prize cards remaining than your opponent, this attack does 90 more damage.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.11

holofoil

Market: $0.13

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
reverse Holofoil$0.26
play Pokemon Stamp$0.11
holofoil$0.13

Buy This Card

Market value