MasterSetter
Eevee

Eevee

PokémonBasic50 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$5.01
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityBoosted Evolution

As long as this Pokémon is in the Active Spot, it can evolve during your first turn or the turn you play it.

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessReckless Charge
30

This Pokémon also does 10 damage to itself.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $5.01

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.20
reverse Holofoil$0.36
play Pokemon Stamp$5.01

Buy This Card

Market value