MasterSetter
Fan Rotom
Stellar Crown/#118/142

Fan Rotom

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityFan Call

Once during your first turn, you may search your deck for up to 3 Colorless Pokémon with 100 HP or less, reveal them, and put them into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck. You can't use more than 1 Fan Call Ability during your turn.

Attacks

ColorlessAssault Landing
70

If there is no Stadium in play, this attack does nothing.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.20

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.35

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.20
play Pokemon Stamp$0.35
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value