MasterSetter
Galvantula

Galvantula

PokémonStage 1100 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.11
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.17
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.23
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityCompound Eyes

Attacks used by this Pokémon do 50 more damage to your opponent's Active Pokémon that has an Ability (before applying Weakness and Resistance).

Attacks

Grass ColorlessShocking Web
50+

If this Pokémon has any Lightning Energy attached, this attack does 80 more damage.

Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Variants

normal

Market: $0.11

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.17

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.23

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.11
reverse Holofoil$0.17
play Pokemon Stamp$0.23

Buy This Card

Market value