MasterSetter
Carmine

Carmine

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.30
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.10
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by kantaro

Variants

normal

Market: $0.14

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.30

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.10

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.14
reverse Holofoil$0.30
play Pokemon Stamp$0.10

Buy This Card

Market value