MasterSetter
Salvatore

Salvatore

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.27
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ryuta Fuse

Variants

normal

Market: $0.21

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.21
reverse Holofoil$0.35
play Pokemon Stamp$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value