MasterSetter
Bianca's Devotion

Bianca's Devotion

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by En Morikura

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.26

normal

Market: $0.17

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.26
normal$0.17
reverse Holofoil$0.31

Buy This Card

Market value