MasterSetter
Raging Bolt ex

Raging Bolt ex

PokémonBasicexAncient240 HPDouble Rare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Holofoil
$1.63
0
Jumbo
$6.66
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$2.33
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Dragon

Attacks

ColorlessBurst Roar

Discard your hand and draw 6 cards.

Lightning FightingBellowing Thunder
70×

You may discard any amount of Basic Energy from your Pokémon. This attack does 70 damage for each card you discarded in this way.

Retreat

3

Illustrated by aky CG Works

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $2.33

holofoil

Market: $1.63

jumbo

Market: $6.66

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$2.33
holofoil$1.63
jumbo$6.66

Buy This Card

Market value