MasterSetter
Roaring Moon

Roaring Moon

PokémonBasicAncient140 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.47
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

Darkness DarknessVengeance Fletching
70+

This attack does 10 more damage for each Ancient card in your discard pile.

Darkness Colorless Colorless ColorlessSpeed Wing
120
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by hncl

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.47

holofoil

Market: $0.19

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.19

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.34
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.47
holofoil$0.19
play Pokemon Stamp$0.19

Buy This Card

Market value